Classificació Predonats

NS

EO

PosParellaJug1Jug2DatsPuntsMitja
18rosaclarcodisafe241474,7061,45
27Pep MartíSebastia Guinovart241324,5755,19
313Waka Quim231251,0154,39
41Toni BlanchartRamon Bellmunt241234,8351,45
514JordiRosa241150,5147,94
63MasferrerOriol241073,6744,74
72Antoni CasasJordi Torne23743,9632,35
PosParellaJug1Jug2DatsPuntsMitja
115AlexArmando201402,4370,12
211LluísMarga201132,6056,63
39Goretti SalvadorJosep Ma Grau191007,2153,01
45Miquel CompanysEusebio Rives201033,8951,69
512CucaBBB231171,7650,95
64angelesEnric Ivars241181,8649,24
710Jordi MasipPere Ledesma20884,5644,23
86Carles FarreJordi Gil20829,0841,45

Última actualització Tuesday 23rd of May 2017 03:23:22 PM - Pàgina generada en 0.0223 segons.